• Ochrzczeni
  • Ochrzczeni w 2019 roku

     

    STYCZEŃ
    Lena Dudzic
    Gabriel Kudłacz
    Tymon Marzec
    LUTY
    Julia Banat
    Maja Bukowiec
    Milena Zapiór
    Laura Mrugała
    Magdalena Pączek
    Wiktoria Bochenek
    Zuzana Kuczaj
    MARZEC
    Rita Machala
    Emilia Dziedzic
    Zuzanna Tarkowska
    Franciszek Pączek
    Filip Odroniec
    Bartłomiej Kępa



    KWIECIEŃ
    Marianna Ziółkowska
    Karolina Jakubczyk
    Fabian Kasprzyk
    Antoni Waligóra
    Franciszek Matlęga
    Natan Dziedzic
    Kacper Góra
    Małgorzata Kępa
    Kornelia Kupiec
    MAJ
    Emilia Dziedzic
    Cornelia Cichocka
    Alan Bajor
    CZERWIEC
    Wiktor Siekacz
    Maksymilian Bajor
    Michalina Goczol
    Antonina Jachymczak



    LIPIEC
    Stanisław Baczyński
    Marcelina Bury
    Wiktoria Prytko
    Lena Sajdak
    Alicja Kępa
    Karolina Dunikowska
    Zuzanna Gierek
     SIERPIEŃ
    Oliwia Fąfara
    Jan Kmiecik
    Jakub Łagosz
    Emilia Górka
    Alicja Korba
     WRZESIEŃ
    Alicja Matras
    Natalia Pławecka
    Anna Repel
    Liliana Dudek



     PAŹDZIERNIK
    Joanna Mittmann

  • Ochrzczeni
  • Ochrzczeni w 2018 roku

     

    STYCZEŃ
    Jan Waligóra
    Szymon Lekki
    Karol Dudzic
    LUTY
    Wiktor Paruch
    Anita Rożnowska
    Szymon Paruch
    Emilia Górka
    MARZEC
    Miłosz Jędrzejek



    KWIECIEŃ
    Antonina Giza
    Konrad Niemczak
    Szymon Waligóra
    Julia Łukasik
    Karol Wolak
    Adam Zbyrowski
    Maksymilian Tyndel
    MAJ
    CZERWIEC
    Kacper Kmiecik
    Anna Furtak
    Filip Adamczyk
    Małgorzata Zbyrowska
    Sylwia Górecka
    Borys Stokłosa
    Jan Kępa
    Martyna Skraba
    Antoni Porębski
    Gabriela Dudek



    LIPIEC
    Bartłomiej Bogusz
    Franciszek Pajor
    Martyna Stachowicz
    Mikołaj Paruch
    Wiktoria Mrugacz
    Szymon Orzeł
    Dominik Stachoń
    SIERPIEŃ
    Karol Ptaszek
    Rita Kuska
    Łukasz Kępa
    WRZESIEŃ
    Nikodem Kępa
    Tymoteusz Mech
    Magdalena Kukla
    Wiktoria Grabiasz
    Zuzanna Dudzic



    PAŹDZIERNIK
    Jakub Kuska
    Maja Kasińska
    Wojciech Bubula
    Igor Gąsiorek
    Tomasz Gumuliński
    LISTOPAD
    Agata Ptaszek
    Zuzanna Pławecka
    Mikołaj Pławecki
    GRUDZIEŃ
    Mikołaj Kolawa
    Mateusz Prytko
    Zuzanna Łagosz
    Marcelina Młynarczyk
  • Ochrzczeni
  • Ochrzczeni w 2017 roku

    STYCZEŃ
    LUTY
    Michał Skraba
    MARZEC
    Kacper Wolak
    Jagoda Goczol



    KWIECIEŃ

    Julia Jachymczak
    Karolina Pączek
    Zofia Bobowska
    Aleksandra Szymbara
    Wojciech Pławecki
    Szymon Kupiec
    Gabriela Gąsiorek
    Paweł Szabla
    Helena Kępa
    Tomasz Mittmann

    MAJ

    Marta Blajda
    Mikołaj Dudek
    Wiktor Bogdan Sarnowicz
    Karol Franciszek Jajecznica
    Krystian Grzegorz Wójcik
    Nadia Aleksandra Bajor
    Izabela Jagoda Filipowicz

    CZERWIEC

    Paulina Judyta Tyndel
    Eliza Dudzic
    Amelia Dziedzic
    Zuzanna Katarzyna Wrona
    Natalia Małgorzata Machala
    Filip Piotr Zaworotiuk
    Ksawery Kot
    Emil Matras




    LIPIEC

    Marcel Wójs
    Julia Zelek
    Natalia Emilia Pączek
    Emilia Piwowarczyk
    Igor Piotr Skowronek
    Róża Maria Matras

    SIERPIEŃ

    Szymon Łyszczarz
    Jakub Józef Góra
    Kamila Frączek
    Dominik Andrzej Kozak
    Karina Anna Laprus
    Maja Ordoniec

    WRZESIEŃ

    Maksymilian Surdacki
    Szymon Wiktor Mróz
    Oliwia Kalinowska
    Przemysław Mleczko
    Filip Matlęga
    Małgorzata Anna Kołodziej




    PAŹDZIERNIK

    Eliza Barbara Baczyńska
    Karol Jan Zapiór

     

    LISTOPAD

    Julia Winnicka

    GRUDZIEŃ

    Filip Prusak
    Mikołaj Durbas
    Milena Wolak
    Lena Nowak
    Helena Poliwka




     

     

     

     

     

  • Ochrzczeni
  • Ochrzczeni w 2016 roku

     

    STYCZEŃ
    Maksymilian Piaskowy
    Tomasz Kępa
    Marcelina Zduleczna
    Emilia Pączek
    Joanna Kuska
    LUTY
    Adam Wolak
    Jakub Kokoszko
    Lena Stachowicz
    Antonina Janiczek
    MARZEC
    Tomasz Paruch
    Karina Kępa
    Igor Kaczmarczyk
    Emilia Kaczmarczyk
    Marcel Kurek
    Dawid Dudziak



    KWIECIEŃ
    Amelia Wrona
    Emilia Tarkowska
    Helena Siekacz
    MAJ
    Natalia Stachoń
    Liliana Górecka
    Jakub Kukla
    Jan Wolak
    Lena Dziedzic
    Małgorzata Adamczyk
    Alan Sławęta
    CZERWIEC
    Julia Waligóra
    Jakub Janiczek
    Magdalena Stach



    LIPIEC
    Jakub Kolawa
    Grzegorz Jaworski
    Adam Jaworski
    Zofia Banat
    SIERPIEŃ
    Filip Waligóra
    Jakub Mleczko
    Paulina Mirowska
    Antoni Sałota
    Zuzanna Piwowarczyk
    WRZESIEŃ
    Lena Kmiecik



    PAŹDZIERNIK
    Franciszek Wolak
    Adam Pierściński
    Łucja Jachymczak
    LISTOPAD
    Zofia Zbyrowska
    Anna Waligóra
    GRUDZIEŃ
    Jakub Strączek
    Ewa Matras
    Wiktor Gąsiorek